Fern Athyrium Ghost

$16.00

1 in stock

1 Gallon
Common Name: lady fern
Type: Fern
Family: Athyriaceae
Zone: 4 to 8
Height: 2.00 to 2.50 feet
Spread: 1.50 to 2.00 feet
Bloom Time: Non-flowering
Sun: Part shade to full shade
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Low
Leaf: Colorful
Tolerate: Rabbit, Heavy Shad