Heuchera Silver Scrolls

$14.00

21 in stock

1 Gallon
Common Name: coral bells
Type: Herbaceous perennial
Family: Saxifragaceae
Zone: 4 to 9
Height: 0.75 to 2.00 feet
Spread: 0.75 to 1.00 feet
Bloom Time: June to July
Bloom Description: White
Sun: Full sun to part shade
Water: Medium
Maintenance: Medium
Flower: Showy
Leaf: Colorful